Lightning Suomen mestaruudet vuodesta 1948

Vuosi Vene Nimi Miehistö Seura
2018 15415 Burgundy Laura Pesola, Janiina Partanen, Meeri Aro TP
2017 14638 Gamma Matti Leppänen, Mari Leppänen, Arttu Leppänen TP
2016   Forte Esko Aalto, Martti Mäyry, Lasse Skogström TP
2015 14958 Masi VIII Kimmo Aromaa, Pekka Bollström, Mika Aromaa M
2014 14638 Gamma Matti Leppänen, Arttu Leppänen, Mari Leppänen TP
2013 14958 Masi VIII Kimmo Aromaa, Pekka Bollström, Mika Aromaa M
2012 14018  Ayolos Matti Aalto, Rosabella Hartman, Aleksi Lappalainen TP
2011 15369 Pilvetär Lauri Hemming, Antti Varheenmaa, Maria Hemming HSK/WSF
2010 15369 Pilvetär Lauri Hemming, Antti Varheenmaa, Hanna Varhenmaa HSK/WSF
2009 15341 Ayolos II Niko Lappalainen, Pasi Hannila, Kari Kanerva TP
2008 14638 Gamma Matti Leppänen, Kalle Ahola, Kimmo Kalliola TP/JVS
2007 15281 Masi VII Kimmo Aromaa, Mika Aromaa, Juha Aromaa M
2006 15281 Masi VII Kimmo Aromaa, Mika Aromaa, Juha Aromaa M
2005 14534 Masi V Kimmo Aromaa, Mika Aromaa, Tea Aromaa M
2004 14534 Masi V Kimmo Aromaa, Mika Aromaa, Tea Aromaa M
2003 14534 Masi V Kimmo Aromaa, Mika Aromaa, Jari Aromaa M
2002 14364 Nikea Samppa J. Salminen, Keijo Tulomäki, Tero Kotimäki JVS
2001 14535 Snow White Kari Huusko, Mika Viide, Tommi Ahonen KTPS
2000 14364 Nikea Samppa J. Salminen, Keijo Tulomäki, Tero Kotimäki JVS
1999 14638 Gamma Kari Huusko, Mika Viide, Tommi Ahonen KTPS
1998 14638 Gamma Kari Huusko, Mika Viide, Tommi Ahonen KTPS
1997 14638 Gamma Kari Huusko, Mika Viide, Tommi Ahonen KTPS
1996 14638 Gamma Olli Muroke, Erkki Lempiäinen, Tuomas Pihkala KoPU
1995 14274 Annie Hall Leo Korhonen, Hartti Nisonen, Antti Varheenmaa TP
1994 14406 Amarillo Pertti Pyy, Leena Pyy, Maija Pyy TP
1993 14273 Annie Hall Leo Korhonen, Hartti Nisonen, Antti Varheenmaa TP
1992 14406 Amarillo Pertti Pyy, Leena Pyy, Maija Pyy TP
1991 14273 Annie Hall Leo Korhonen, Anne-Maria Korhonen, Rainer Korhonen TP
1990 14364 Vahine V Kari Mäenpää, Erkki Mäenpää, Mikko Määttä HSK
1989 14274 Asterix Hartti Nisonen, Mikko Jaatinen, Heikki Nurmi TP
1988 12914 Vahine II Kari Mäenpää, Erkki Mäenpää, Kimmo Aromaa HSK
1987 12914 Vahine II Kari Mäenpää, Erkki Mäenpää, Kimmo Aromaa HSK
1986 12914 Vahine II Kari Mäenpää, Erkki Mäenpää, Oki Wikman HSK
1985 12914 Vahine II Kari Mäenpää, Erkki Mäenpää, Oki Wikman HSK
1984 13130 Masi III Terho Aromaa, Kimmo Aromaa, Jari Aromaa M
1983 12914 Vahine II Kari Mäenpää, Erkki Mäenpää, Oki Wikman HSK
1982 9436 Rio-Rita II Lars Hammar, Harry Hammar, Simo Koski OPS
1981 13413 Amarillo Saku Vento, Petri Wikman, Jussi Vesterinen TP
1980 9436 Rio-Rita II Lars Hammar, Harry Hammar, Simo Koski OPS
1979 13135 Olga Pentti Puuperä, Reijo Puuperä, Kari Puuperä SPS
1978 12805 Charlie Brown Antti Ruuskanen, Lauri Heikkilä, Oili Paasonen SPS
1977 12919 Ariana V Leif Haglund, Pentti Puuperä, Veikko Valkama SPS
1976 9436 Rio-Rita II Lars Hammar, Harry Hammar, Simo Koski OPS
1975 9436 Rio-Rita II Lars Hammar, Harry Hammar, Simo Koski OPS
1974 9436 Rio-Rita II Lars Hammar, Harry Hammar, Simo Koski OPS
1973 9436 Rio-Rita II Lars Hammar, Harry Hammar, Simo Koski OPS
1972 10057 Fanny II Seppo Lähdemäki, Pentti Puuperä, Timo Törrönen BSF
1971 11001 Masi jr. Terho Aromaa, Markku Aromaa, Ilpo Hälvä M
1970 10057 Oskari II Pentti Puuperä, Ilpo Hänninen, Heikki Mustonen SPS
1969 10057 Oskari II Pentti Puuperä, Ilpo Hänninen, Heikki Mustonen SPS
1968 9441 Lokka Mikko Tuominen, Jukka Pietarinen, Kari Ulvio M
1967 7887 Masi Terho Aromaa, Markku Aromaa, Ilpo Hälvä M
1966 9166 Ariana II Stig Haglund, Leif Haglund, Kurt Baarman SPS
1965 7887 Masi Terho Aromaa, Markku Aromaa, Ilpo Hälvä M
1964 7887 Masi Terho Aromaa, Markku Aromaa, Ilpo Hälvä M
1963 7887 Masi Terho Aromaa, Markku Aromaa, Ilpo Hälvä M
1962 7177 Marina Aimo Hänninen, Ilpo Hänninen, Urho Liimatta SPS
1961 6838 Katrina Raimo-Ragnar Nordström, Aarne Paukku, Pertti Leinonen ÖNS
1960 6838 Katrina Raimo-Ragnar Nordström, Ilmari Elo, Lila Nordström ÖNS
1959 6838 Katrina Raimo-Ragnar Nordström, Ilmari Elo, Lila Nordström ÖNS
1958 5544 Kesäheila Raimo Aromaa, Terho Aromaa, Hannele Aromaa M
1957 5544 Kesäheila Raimo Aromaa, Terho Aromaa, Hannele Paukku M
1956 4310 Jessica Björn Sandelin, Kai Sandelin, Torolf Fosstedt SPS
1955 4048 Joker Eino Ritvas, Jere Luhtinen, Tapani Järvinen M
1954 4048 Joker Eino Ritvas, Ahti Tarkkanen, Matti Jokinen M
1953 4048 Joker Eino Ritvas, Ahti Tarkkanen, Keijo Tetri M
1952 4014 Spectakel Christer Granfelt, Nils-G. Emmerstedt, Mauri Ellilä HSS
1951 4334 Pinocchio Immo-R. Nordström, Jorma Kettunen, Ilmari Elo ÖNS
1950 4131 Still-i-dill Olli Holma, Eino Ritvas, Antti Saikkonen M
1949 4048 Joker Bengt Ahlman, Henrik Ahlman, Niels Kjeldsen NJK
1948 3923 Bataclang Christian Weber, Henrik Weber, Holger Jering NJK